Registered competitors

No. Name and surname Sex Country Category Club Package
1 Ognjen Stojanović M SRB Seniori VIP EXTRA
2 Andrej Vištica M HRV Age Group 1 VIP EXTRA
3 Vladimir Danko M SRB Seniori VIP EXTRA
4 Lana Gavrilovic F SRB VIP EXTRA
5 Neira Odobašić F BIH VIP EXTRA
6 Nikolina Kopanja F BIH VIP EXTRA
7 Stefan Hofbauer M AT Age Group 1 VIP EXCLUSIVE
8 Belmin Godinjak M BIH U23 VIP EXTRA
9 Edin Rašidagić M BiH U40 OSNOVNI
10 Sanjin Bećirbegović M BIH Age Group 3 5ELEMENT2031 OSNOVNI
11 Arman Livadić M BIH U23 PLIVAČKI KLUB SPORT TIME OSNOVNI
12 Ervin Pašić M BIH Age Group 1 5ELEMENT2031 OSNOVNI
13 Irfan Godinjak M BIH Age Group 2 Symphony OSNOVNI
14 Adnan Pašić M BiH Age Group 1 Triton OSNOVNI
15 Asmir Klapuh M BiH Age Group 2 Police Team DKPT OSNOVNI
16 Velimir Gavran M BiH Age Group 2 Police Team DKPT OSNOVNI
17 Nikola Rističević M BiH Age Group 1 Triatlon Klub Istočno Sarajevo VIP EXTRA
18 Dalibor Milošević M BiH Age Group 2 Triatlon Klub Istočno Sarajevo VIP EXTRA
19 Anel Talić M BiH Age Group 1 VIP EXTRA
20 Edin Čalkić M BiH Age Group 1 VIP EXTRA
21 Boris Basta M BiH Age Group 1 TRK OSNOVNI
22 Admir Hadžić M BiH Age Group 2 Individualno OSNOVNI
23 Haris Fazlić M BiH Age Group 1 Vogošća 5K OSNOVNI
24 Eldar Hrustemović M BiH Seniori OSNOVNI
25 Jasmin Nukić M BiH Age Group 1 OSNOVNI
26 Amina Šabić F BiH Age Group 1 OSNOVNI
27 Dragan Kesić M BiH Age Group 3 OSNOVNI
28 Šuajb Sokolović M BiH Age Group 2 TRITON OSNOVNI
29 Sanel Uzunović M BiH Age Group 2 Oxygen OSNOVNI
30 Goran Valjak M HRV Age Group 1 Oxygen OSNOVNI
31 Ante Tomić M HRV Seniori Oxygen OSNOVNI
32 Emir Sulejmanović M BiH Age Group 1 Oxygen OSNOVNI
33 Amer Žilić M BiH Age Group 2 SLF/CR387 OSNOVNI
34 Miloš Jakovljević M BiH U23 22 april OSNOVNI
35 Bojan Krejović M BiH Age Group 2 OSNOVNI
36 Muhamed Đonko M BiH Juniori 5ELEMENT2031 OSNOVNI
37 Kerim Sadiković M BiH U23 "KVS" ORKA VIP NORMAL
38 Adem Đonko M BiH Age Group 2 5ELEMENT2031 OSNOVNI
39 Ibrahim Đonko M BiH U23 5ELEMENT2031 OSNOVNI
40 Vedad Kruho M BiH U23 OSNOVNI
41 Adnan Novo M BiH Age Group 3 OSNOVNI
42 Kemal Sahović M BiH Seniori OSNOVNI
43 Prašević Džan M BiH U23 Sport Active OSNOVNI
44 Mirza Čampara M BiH Age Group 1 PK SHARKS OSNOVNI
45 Faris Odobašić M BiH Seniori TK Triton Sarajevo OSNOVNI
46 Dijana Rađo F BiH Seniori OSNOVNI
47 Tihomir Predić M BiH Age Group 3 OSNOVNI
48 Adi Kevrić M BiH Age Group 1 DKPT Team OSNOVNI
[table id=2 /]

Triathlon Associations in Bosnia and Herzegovina

Azize Šačirbegović bb​

About the race

SPRINT TRIATHLON CUP "KULIN BAN" is located in a beautiful location of Boračko Lake within the Eco Village Boračko Lake.

Copyright © 2020 TABIH | developed by Hamza Karčić

Top